28ª Jornada Segunda Federación Grupo 5

28ª Jornada

11:30
2ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal La Albuera (Segovia)

Gimn├ística Segoviana - Atl├ętico Paso

12:00
2ª RFEF
2022-2023
Centro Deportivo Municipal Vicente del Bosque

Uni├│n Adarve - C.D. Diocesano

12:00
2ª RFEF
2022-2023
Miniestadio Cerro del Espino (Majadahonda)

Atl├ętico Madrid B - C.P. Cacere├▒oSAD

12:00
2ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Francisco Mu├▒oz P├ęrez (Estepona)

C.D. Estepona F.S. - C.F. Villanovense

12:00
2ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Vicente Sanz (Don Benito)

Don Benito - U.D. Melilla

12:00
2ª RFEF
2022-2023
Campo Municipal Pedro Escart├şn (Guadalajara)

C.D. Guadalajara - U.D. Socu├ęllamos

12:00
2ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodr├şguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - A.D. Alcorc├│n B

17:00
2ª RFEF
2022-2023
Municipal Les Fontetes de Cerdanyola

Cerdanyola F.C. - C.D. Legan├ęs B

18:00
2ª RFEF
2022-2023
Campo Municipal La Isla

C.D. Coria - C.D. Navalcarnero

27ª Jornada tercera Federación Grupo 14

27ª Jornada

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Campo Municipal de Plasencia Francisco Gil Valle

U.P. Plasencia - C.D. Miajadas

3 - 3
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - Atl├ętico Pueblonuevo

12:00
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Campo Municipal de Arroyo

Arroyo C.P. - Jerez Club F├║tbol

12:00
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - U.D. Fuente de Cantos

12:30
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Municipal de Don Álvaro Pedro M. Barrero

Don Álvaro - S.P. Villafranca

13:00
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - C.P. Montehermoso

18:15
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Municipal Juli├ín Garc├şa De Guadiana (Trujillo)

Trujillo C.F. - Calamonte

19:00
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Polideportivo Municipal Cipriano Tinoco, Los Santos de Maimona

La Estrella - Olivenza C.F.

25ª Jornada Primera Federación femenina

25ª Jornada

2 - 2
Primera Femenina
2022-2023
Ciudad Deportiva Abegondo A Coru├▒a

R.C. Deportivo Abanca - Granada C.F. Femenino

11:30
Primera Femenina
2022-2023
Complejo Deportivo de Unbe Eibar

S.D. Eibar - Fundaci├│n Albacete

12:00
Primera Femenina
2022-2023
Federativo Manuel Sánchez Delgado, Cáceres

C.P. Cacere├▒o Femenino - Dux Logro├▒o

12:00
Primera Femenina
2022-2023
Municipal Recasens de Lleida

AEM S.E. Lleida - R.C.D. Espanyol Femenino

12:00
Primera Femenina
2022-2023
Instalaciones Tajonar de Pamplona

C.D.F. Osasuna - C.D. Juan Grande Ginelux

17:00
Primera Femenina
2022-2023
Instalaciones deportivas H.F.E. Tensi Oviedo

Oviedo Moderno C.F. - Rayo Vallecano SAD

17:00
Primera Femenina
2022-2023
Estadio de la Palmera de Tenerife

U.D. Granadilla Tenerife B - Barcelona B

18:00
Primera Femenina
2022-2023
Instalaciones de Lezama

Athletic Club Bilbao B - C├│rdoba C.F. Femenino

22ª JORNADA Primera división extremeña

Grupo IGrupo IIGrupo IIIGrupo IV

Grupo I

17:00
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 1-
2022-2023
Federativo Manuel Sánchez Delgado, Cáceres

A.D. Puente de San Francisco - C.P. Moralo B

17:00
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 1-
2022-2023
Campo Municipal San Isidro, Sierra de Fuentes

C.P. Amanecer - C.F. Casar de Cáceres Sotobosque

17:00
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 1-
2022-2023
Ciudad Deportiva de Talayuela

C.P. Talayuela - C.P. Chinato

17:00
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 1-
2022-2023
Campo Municipal Regajo de Valdefuentes

C.F. Jaraiz - AGR. D. Valdefuentes

17:00
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 1-
2022-2023
Campo Municipal de Plasencia Francisco Gil Valle

A.D. Ciudad de Plasencia - C.P. Cacere├▒o B

17:00
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 1-
2022-2023
Campo La Vega Moraleja

C.P. Moraleja Cahersa - C.P. Malpartida Petrogold

Grupo II

17:00
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 2-
2022-2023
Campo Municipal de San Jorge de Alor

C.F. San Jorge de Alor - C.D. Valdelacalzada

17:00
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 2-
2022-2023
Campo Municipal de Cheles Antonio Cordero

C.P. Cheles - C.D. G├ęvora

17:00
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 2-
2022-2023
Municipal de Lob├│n San Blas, Lob├│n

A.D. Lob├│n - C.P. Sanvicente├▒o

17:00
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 2-
2022-2023
Campo Municipal de Puebla de La Calzada

Escuela F├║tbol Puebla de la Calzada - Racing C.PVO. Valverde├▒o

17:00
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 2-
2022-2023
Campo Municipal de Talavera de La Real Manuel Garc├şa Carpallo

U.D. Talavera - C. Pvo. Alburquerque

17:00
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 2-
2022-2023
Campo Municipal de Guadiana del Caudillo Ernesto Sánchez Millán

C.D. Guadiana - C.D. Badajoz B

Grupo III

17:00
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal de Don Benito Celestino Mera

Gimnástico Don Benito - C.D. Quintana 2014

17:00
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Daniel, Gonzalo y Jorge de Hern├ín Cort├ęs

C.D. Hern├ín Cort├ęs - C.D. Monterrubio

17:00
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal de Guare├▒a

C. Pvo. Guare├▒a - C.D. Ilipense Zalamea Surocer

17:00
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2022-2023
Campo Municipal Santa Amalia

Racing M├ęrida - C.D. Santa Amalia

17:00
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2022-2023
Municipal de Campanario El Ejido

C.F. Campanario - C.D. Cabeza del Buey

17:00
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2022-2023
Municipal de Castuera Manuel Ruiz

C.D. Castuera Subastacar - C.D. Valdehornillo

Grupo IV

12:30
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 4-
2022-2023
Campo Municipal de La Garrovilla

Sport Club La Garrovilla - C.P. Oliva

17:00
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 4-
2022-2023
Municipal de Usagre Cerro de la Pina

C.D. Usagre - C.D. Santa Marta

17:00
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 4-
2022-2023
Municipal de M├ęrida Nueva Ciudad

C.D. Nueva Ciudad/M├ęrida Promesas - Higuera C.F.

17:00
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 4-
2022-2023
Campo de f├║tbol de Fuente del Maestre

C.P. Gran Maestre - E.M.D. Solana

17:00
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 4-
2022-2023
Polideportivo Municipal Aceuchal

C.P. Monesterio - E.M.D. Aceuchal

17:00
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 4-
2022-2023
Municipal de Arroyo de San Serván

C.D. San Serván - C.D. Zafra

NOTICIAS