12 Alberto Bodión Marín

#
12
Nombre
Alberto Bodión Marín
Nacionalidad
espEspaña
Pos
Defensa
Equipo Actual
U.D. Montijo
Equipos anteriores
Olivenza C.F., Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño
Ligas
3ª Division, 3ª RFEF, Amistosos, Copa Federación, Fase permanencia, Subgrupo II
Temporadas
2019-20, 2020-2021, 2021-2022, 2023-2024, 2024-2025
Cumpleaños
07/04/1997
Edad
27

3ª Division

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2019-20Olivenza C.F.26011002327
Total-26011002327

3ª RFEF

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2021-2022Olivenza C.F.2108001369
2023-2024Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño2917102444
2024-2025U.D. Montijo000000
Total-50115103813

Amistosos

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2023-2024Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño000000
Total-000000

Copa Federación

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
Total-

Fase permanencia

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2020-2021Olivenza C.F.90000720
Total-90000720

Subgrupo II

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2020-2021Olivenza C.F.1613001369
Total-1613001369

Total

TemporadaP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
Total

Resultados

6 - 2
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Municipal San Roque

Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño - Calamonte

0 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Municipal de Don Álvaro Pedro M. Barrero

Don Álvaro - Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño

0 - 2
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Municipal San Roque

Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño - C.D. Azuaga

4 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal de Villafranca de los Barros

S.P. Villafranca - Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño

4 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Municipal San Roque

Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño - U.D. Fuente de Cantos

2 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Vicente Sanz (Don Benito)

Don Benito - Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño

2 - 3
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Municipal San Roque

Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño - C.D. Diocesano

2 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Municipal de Castuera Manuel Ruiz

CD Castuera Subastacar - Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño

2 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Municipal San Roque

Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño - Moralo C.P.

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Municipal San Roque

Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño - Olivenza C.F.

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Ciuda Deportiva Jerez de los Caballeros Manuel Calzado

Jerez Club Fútbol - Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño

2 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Municipal San Roque

Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño - C.P. Montehermoso

5 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Polideportivo Municipal de Jaraiz

C.F. Jaraiz - Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño

1 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Municipal San Roque

Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño - Trujillo C.F.

1 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Campo Municipal La Isla

C.D. Coria - Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño

2 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal de Calamonte

Calamonte - Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño

0 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Municipal San Roque

Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño - Don Álvaro

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Antonio Amaya de Pueblonuevo del Guadiana

Atlético Pueblonuevo - Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño

2 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Municipal San Roque

Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño - S.P. Villafranca

2 - 4
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Municipal Francisco De Zurbarán, Fuente de Cantos

U.D. Fuente de Cantos - Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño

0 - 4
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Municipal San Roque

Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño - CD Castuera Subastacar

3 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño

0 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Municipal San Roque

Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño - Arroyo C.P.

1 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Municipal San Roque

Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño - Jerez Club Fútbol

2 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Campo Municipal de Montehermoso

C.P. Montehermoso - Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño

2 - 2
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Municipal Julián García De Guadiana (Trujillo)

Trujillo C.F. - Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño

0 - 2
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Municipal San Roque

Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño - C.D. Coria

2 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - Calamonte

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Municipal Julián García De Guadiana (Trujillo)

Trujillo C.F. - Olivenza C.F.

2 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Polideportivo Municipal Aceuchal

E.M.D. Aceuchal - Olivenza C.F.

2 - 2
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - Don Álvaro

2 - 2
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - Olivenza C.F.

1 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - C.D. Diocesano

1 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - Olivenza C.F.

1 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - S.P. Villafranca

0 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - C.D. Azuaga

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Municipal de Calamonte

Calamonte - Olivenza C.F.

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - Trujillo C.F.

1 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal de Plasencia Francisco Gil Valle

U.P. Plasencia - Olivenza C.F.

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - E.M.D. Aceuchal

3 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Ciuda Deportiva Jerez de los Caballeros Manuel Calzado

Jerez Club Fútbol - Olivenza C.F.

3 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - Arroyo C.P.

2 - 2
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Municipal de Don Álvaro Pedro M. Barrero

Don Álvaro - Olivenza C.F.

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - Extremadura U.D. B

0 - 2
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Viejo Vivero, Badajoz

C.D. Badajoz B - Olivenza C.F.

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - C.D. Miajadas

2 - 2
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - A.D. Llerenense

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Municipal de Villafranca de los Barros

S.P. Villafranca - Olivenza C.F.

4 - 0
Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - A.D. Lobón

1 - 0
Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Estadio Municipal de Calamonte

Calamonte - Olivenza C.F.

1 - 0
Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - C.P. Chinato

1 - 2
Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Municipal de Campanario El Ejido

C.F. Campanario - Olivenza C.F.

6 - 0
Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - C.P. Valdivia

1 - 1
Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Municipal de Lobón San Blas, Lobón

A.D. Lobón - Olivenza C.F.

1 - 1
Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - Calamonte

1 - 2
Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Eras de las Matas

C.P. Chinato - Olivenza C.F.

1 - 2
Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Estadio Primero de Mayo, Valdivia

C.P. Valdivia - Olivenza C.F.

2 - 1
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Campo Municipal de Arroyo

Arroyo C.P. - Olivenza C.F.

1 - 1
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - C.D. Miajadas

1 - 0
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - Olivenza C.F.

0 - 0
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - U.D. Fuente de Cantos

1 - 1
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Federativo Manuel Sánchez Delgado, Cáceres

C.D. Diocesano - Olivenza C.F.

0 - 3
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - C.P. CacereñoSAD

3 - 2
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Municipal San Roque

Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño - Olivenza C.F.

0 - 0
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - Jerez Club Fútbol

2 - 0
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - Olivenza C.F.

0 - 0
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - Trujillo C.F.

1 - 4
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Campo Municipal de Miajadas

C.D. Miajadas - Olivenza C.F.

1 - 1
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - A.D. Llerenense

1 - 3
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Municipal Francisco De Zurbarán, Fuente de Cantos

U.D. Fuente de Cantos - Olivenza C.F.

0 - 2
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - C.D. Diocesano

2 - 0
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Ciuda Deportiva Jerez de los Caballeros Manuel Calzado

Jerez Club Fútbol - Olivenza C.F.

2 - 2
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - C.D. Azuaga

1 - 4
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - C.D. Coria

3 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - Olivenza C.F.

1 - 2
3ª Division
2019-20
Campo Municipal de Miajadas

C.D. Miajadas - Olivenza C.F.

1 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - C.D. Azuaga

2 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - Olivenza C.F.

4 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - C.P. Valdivia

2 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - C.F. Villanovense

0 - 4
3ª Division
2019-20
Federativo Manuel Sánchez Delgado, Cáceres

C.D. Diocesano - Olivenza C.F.

0 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - Olivenza C.F.

1 - 3
3ª Division
2019-20
Campo Municipal de Arroyo

Arroyo C.P. - Olivenza C.F.

3 - 3
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - E.M.D. Aceuchal

3 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciuda Deportiva Jerez de los Caballeros Manuel Calzado

Jerez Club Fútbol - Olivenza C.F.

0 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - U.D. Fuente de Cantos

3 - 2
3ª Division
2019-20
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - Olivenza C.F.

2 - 3
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - U.P. Plasencia

0 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Municipal San Roque

Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño - Olivenza C.F.

1 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - Calamonte

7 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Campo Municipal La Isla

C.D. Coria - Olivenza C.F.

1 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - Moralo C.P.

4 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Estadio Príncipe Felipe

C.P. CacereñoSAD - Olivenza C.F.

3 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - C.D. Miajadas

2 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - Olivenza C.F.

2 - 2
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - Extremadura U.D. B

0 - 2
3ª Division
2019-20
Estadio Primero de Mayo, Valdivia

C.P. Valdivia - Olivenza C.F.

4 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Estadio Municipal Villanovense

C.F. Villanovense - Olivenza C.F.

1 - 4
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - C.D. Diocesano