22 Andrey Laguta

#
22
Nombre
Andrey Laguta
Nacionalidad
rusRusia
Pos
Defensa
Equipo Actual
Don Álvaro
Equipos anteriores
A.D. Lobón
Ligas
3ª RFEF, Fase permanencia, Subgrupo I
Temporadas
2020-2021, 2021-2022
Cumpleaños
30/08/2000
Edad
21

3ª RFEF

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2021-2022Don Álvaro2202101641
Total-2202101641

Fase permanencia

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2020-2021A.D. Lobón100200873
Total-100200873

Subgrupo I

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2020-2021A.D. Lobón1802101479
Total-1802101479

Total

TemporadaP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
Total

Resultados

1 - 3
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Polideportivo Municipal Aceuchal

E.M.D. Aceuchal - Don Álvaro

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal de Arroyo

Arroyo C.P. - Don Álvaro

2 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - Don Álvaro

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Viejo Vivero, Badajoz

C.D. Badajoz B - Don Álvaro

2 - 2
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - Don Álvaro

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Municipal de Don Álvaro Pedro M. Barrero

Don Álvaro - Calamonte

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Municipal Julián García De Guadiana (Trujillo)

Trujillo C.F. - Don Álvaro

3 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Municipal de Don Álvaro Pedro M. Barrero

Don Álvaro - U.P. Plasencia

5 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Municipal de Don Álvaro Pedro M. Barrero

Don Álvaro - E.M.D. Aceuchal

2 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Ciuda Deportiva Jerez de los Caballeros Manuel Calzado

Jerez Club Fútbol - Don Álvaro

2 - 3
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Municipal de Don Álvaro Pedro M. Barrero

Don Álvaro - Arroyo C.P.

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Municipal de Don Álvaro Pedro M. Barrero

Don Álvaro - Moralo C.P.

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - Don Álvaro

1 - 3
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Municipal de Don Álvaro Pedro M. Barrero

Don Álvaro - C.D. Badajoz B

1 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal de Miajadas

C.D. Miajadas - Don Álvaro

2 - 2
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Municipal de Don Álvaro Pedro M. Barrero

Don Álvaro - Olivenza C.F.

4 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Federativo Manuel Sánchez Delgado, Cáceres

C.D. Diocesano - Don Álvaro

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Municipal de Don Álvaro Pedro M. Barrero

Don Álvaro - A.D. Llerenense

3 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Municipal de Villafranca de los Barros

S.P. Villafranca - Don Álvaro

2 - 3
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Municipal de Don Álvaro Pedro M. Barrero

Don Álvaro - C.D. Azuaga

1 - 2
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Municipal de Calamonte

Calamonte - Don Álvaro

2 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Municipal de Don Álvaro Pedro M. Barrero

Don Álvaro - Trujillo C.F.

4 - 0
Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - A.D. Lobón

0 - 3
Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Municipal de Lobón San Blas, Lobón

A.D. Lobón - Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño

1 - 1
Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Municipal Julián García De Guadiana (Trujillo)

Trujillo C.F. - A.D. Lobón

1 - 1
Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Municipal de Lobón San Blas, Lobón

A.D. Lobón - A.D. Llerenense

3 - 1
Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Municipal Francisco De Zurbarán, Fuente de Cantos

U.D. Fuente de Cantos - A.D. Lobón

1 - 1
Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Municipal de Lobón San Blas, Lobón

A.D. Lobón - Olivenza C.F.

0 - 1
Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Municipal San Roque

Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño - A.D. Lobón

1 - 0
Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Municipal de Lobón San Blas, Lobón

A.D. Lobón - Trujillo C.F.

2 - 2
Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Estadio Municipal Fernado Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - A.D. Lobón

2 - 1
Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Municipal de Lobón San Blas, Lobón

A.D. Lobón - U.D. Fuente de Cantos

3 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Eras de las Matas

C.P. Chinato - A.D. Lobón

0 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Lobón San Blas, Lobón

A.D. Lobón - C.F. Campanario

2 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Campo Municipal de Plasencia Francisco Gil Valle

U.P. Plasencia - A.D. Lobón

1 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Lobón San Blas, Lobón

A.D. Lobón - C.P. Valdivia

2 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Campo Municipal La Isla

C.D. Coria - A.D. Lobón

1 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Lobón San Blas, Lobón

A.D. Lobón - Extremadura U.D. B

3 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - A.D. Lobón

1 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Lobón San Blas, Lobón

A.D. Lobón - E.M.D. Aceuchal

0 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Lobón San Blas, Lobón

A.D. Lobón - Calamonte

2 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Lobón San Blas, Lobón

A.D. Lobón - C.P. Chinato

3 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - A.D. Lobón

1 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Campanario El Ejido

C.F. Campanario - A.D. Lobón

1 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Lobón San Blas, Lobón

A.D. Lobón - U.P. Plasencia

1 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Estadio Primero de Mayo, Valdivia

C.P. Valdivia - A.D. Lobón

0 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Lobón San Blas, Lobón

A.D. Lobón - C.D. Coria

4 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - A.D. Lobón

0 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Lobón San Blas, Lobón

A.D. Lobón - U.D. Montijo

2 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Polideportivo Municipal Aceuchal

E.M.D. Aceuchal - A.D. Lobón