10 Edson Trianoski Junior

#
10
Nombre
Edson Trianoski Junior
Nacionalidad
espEspaña
Pos
Centrocampista
Equipo Actual
C.D. Hernán Cortés
Equipos anteriores
C.D. Nueva Ciudad/Mérida Promesas
Ligas
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-, Fase de ascenso a tercera federación
Temporadas
2023-2024
Cumpleaños
14/09/2023
Edad
0

1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2023-2024C.D. Nueva Ciudad/Mérida Promesas91600693
2023-2024C.D. Hernán Cortés80000430
Total-1716001123

Fase de ascenso a tercera federación

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2023-2024C.D. Hernán Cortés2010038
Total-2010038

Total

TemporadaP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
Total

Resultados

3 - 3
Fase de ascenso a tercera federación
2023-2024
Campo Municipal de Gévora

C.D. Gévora - C.D. Hernán Cortés

0 - 1
Fase de ascenso a tercera federación
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Daniel, Gonzalo y Jorge de Hernán Cortés

C.D. Hernán Cortés - C.D. Gévora

1 - 1
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Daniel, Gonzalo y Jorge de Hernán Cortés

C.D. Hernán Cortés - C.D. Quintana 2014

2 - 2
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2023-2024
Campo Municipal de Cabeza del Buey

C.D. Cabeza del Buey - C.D. Hernán Cortés

0 - 0
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Daniel, Gonzalo y Jorge de Hernán Cortés

C.D. Hernán Cortés - C.F. Campanario

0 - 2
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2023-2024
Municipal de Mérida Nueva Ciudad

C.D. Nueva Ciudad/Mérida Promesas - C.D. Hernán Cortés

0 - 1
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Daniel, Gonzalo y Jorge de Hernán Cortés

C.D. Hernán Cortés - Gimnástico Don Benito

2 - 1
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Daniel, Gonzalo y Jorge de Hernán Cortés

C.D. Hernán Cortés - C.D. Monterrubio

2 - 2
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2023-2024
Polideportivo Municipal Navalvillar de Pela

Olimpyc Peleño - C.D. Hernán Cortés

0 - 0
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Daniel, Gonzalo y Jorge de Hernán Cortés

C.D. Hernán Cortés - C. Pvo. Guareña

4 - 0
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2023-2024
Campo Municipal Santa Amalia

C.D. Santa Amalia - C.D. Nueva Ciudad/Mérida Promesas

0 - 1
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2023-2024
Municipal de Mérida Nueva Ciudad

C.D. Nueva Ciudad/Mérida Promesas - C.D. Quintana 2014

2 - 0
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2023-2024
Municipal de Mérida Nueva Ciudad

C.D. Nueva Ciudad/Mérida Promesas - C.F. Campanario

2 - 1
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal de Don Benito Celestino Mera

Gimnástico Don Benito - C.D. Nueva Ciudad/Mérida Promesas

1 - 0
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2023-2024
Municipal de Mérida Nueva Ciudad

C.D. Nueva Ciudad/Mérida Promesas - C.D. Monterrubio

2 - 3
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2023-2024
Polideportivo Municipal Navalvillar de Pela

Olympic Peleño - C.D. Nueva Ciudad/Mérida Promesas

2 - 1
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2023-2024
Municipal de Mérida Nueva Ciudad

C.D. Nueva Ciudad/Mérida Promesas - C. Pvo. Guareña

3 - 2
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal de Calamonte

Racing Mérida - C.D. Nueva Ciudad/Mérida Promesas

0 - 2
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2023-2024
Municipal de Mérida Nueva Ciudad

C.D. Nueva Ciudad/Mérida Promesas - C.D. San Serván