11 Enrique Franco Caballero

#
11
Nombre
Enrique Franco Caballero
Nacionalidad
espEspaña
Pos
Delantero
Equipo Actual
Arroyo C.P.
Equipos anteriores
C.F. Campanario
Ligas
3ª RFEF, Fase de ascenso a 2ª RFEF, Fase permanencia, Subgrupo I
Temporadas
2020-2021, 2021-2022, 2022-2023
Cumpleaños
25/10/2020
Edad
2

3ª RFEF

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2021-2022Arroyo C.P.2775001719
2022-2023Arroyo C.P.102300492
Total-3798002211

Fase de ascenso a 2ª RFEF

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2021-2022Arroyo C.P.1000027
Total-1000027

Fase permanencia

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2020-2021C.F. Campanario92100712
Total-92100712

Subgrupo I

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2020-2021C.F. Campanario2022101485
Total-2022101485

Total

TemporadaP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
Total

Resultados

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Campo Municipal de Arroyo

Arroyo C.P. - U.D. Fuente de Cantos

2 - 1
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Campo Municipal de Miajadas

C.D. Miajadas - Arroyo C.P.

0 - 4
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Campo Municipal de Arroyo

Arroyo C.P. - Moralo C.P.

1 - 0
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Campo Municipal de Arroyo

Arroyo C.P. - U.P. Plasencia

1 - 0
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Municipal Julián García De Guadiana (Trujillo)

Trujillo C.F. - Arroyo C.P.

3 - 2
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Campo Municipal de Arroyo

Arroyo C.P. - Don Álvaro

3 - 1
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - Arroyo C.P.

0 - 1
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Polideportivo Municipal Cipriano Tinoco, Los Santos de Maimona

La Estrella - Arroyo C.P.

1 - 3
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Campo Municipal de Arroyo

Arroyo C.P. - Olivenza C.F.

0 - 3
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Antonio Amaya de Pueblonuevo del Guadiana

Atlético Pueblonuevo - Arroyo C.P.

3 - 0
Fase de ascenso a 2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Francisco De La Hera, Almendralejo

Moralo C.P. - Arroyo C.P.

1 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Ciuda Deportiva Jerez de los Caballeros Manuel Calzado

Jerez Club Fútbol - Arroyo C.P.

1 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal de Arroyo

Arroyo C.P. - Moralo C.P.

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal de Arroyo

Arroyo C.P. - Don Álvaro

1 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal de Arroyo

Arroyo C.P. - Olivenza C.F.

3 - 3
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Federativo Manuel Sánchez Delgado, Cáceres

C.D. Diocesano - Arroyo C.P.

2 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal de Arroyo

Arroyo C.P. - A.D. Llerenense

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Municipal de Villafranca de los Barros

S.P. Villafranca - Arroyo C.P.

2 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal de Arroyo

Arroyo C.P. - C.D. Azuaga

2 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Municipal de Calamonte

Calamonte - Arroyo C.P.

2 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal de Arroyo

Arroyo C.P. - Trujillo C.F.

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal de Plasencia Francisco Gil Valle

U.P. Plasencia - Arroyo C.P.

2 - 2
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal de Arroyo

Arroyo C.P. - E.M.D. Aceuchal

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal de Arroyo

Arroyo C.P. - Jerez Club Fútbol

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - Arroyo C.P.

2 - 3
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Municipal de Don Álvaro Pedro M. Barrero

Don Álvaro - Arroyo C.P.

2 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal de Arroyo

Arroyo C.P. - Extremadura U.D. B

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Viejo Vivero, Badajoz

C.D. Badajoz B - Arroyo C.P.

2 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal de Arroyo

Arroyo C.P. - C.D. Miajadas

3 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - Arroyo C.P.

2 - 3
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal de Arroyo

Arroyo C.P. - C.D. Diocesano

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Municipal Fernado Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - Arroyo C.P.

3 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal de Arroyo

Arroyo C.P. - S.P. Villafranca

2 - 2
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - Arroyo C.P.

0 - 2
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal de Arroyo

Arroyo C.P. - Calamonte

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Municipal Julián García De Guadiana (Trujillo)

Trujillo C.F. - Arroyo C.P.

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal de Arroyo

Arroyo C.P. - U.P. Plasencia

1 - 3
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Polideportivo Municipal Aceuchal

E.M.D. Aceuchal - Arroyo C.P.

5 - 0
Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Municipal Julián García De Guadiana (Trujillo)

Trujillo C.F. - C.F. Campanario

2 - 1
Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Municipal de Campanario El Ejido

C.F. Campanario - A.D. Llerenense

1 - 0
Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Municipal Francisco De Zurbarán, Fuente de Cantos

U.D. Fuente de Cantos - C.F. Campanario

1 - 2
Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Municipal de Campanario El Ejido

C.F. Campanario - Olivenza C.F.

2 - 1
Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Municipal San Roque

Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño - C.F. Campanario

1 - 1
Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Municipal de Campanario El Ejido

C.F. Campanario - Trujillo C.F.

2 - 3
Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Estadio Municipal Fernado Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - C.F. Campanario

1 - 0
Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Municipal de Campanario El Ejido

C.F. Campanario - U.D. Fuente de Cantos

0 - 1
Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - C.F. Campanario

3 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Estadio Municipal de Calamonte

Calamonte - C.F. Campanario

1 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Campanario El Ejido

C.F. Campanario - C.P. Chinato

0 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Lobón San Blas, Lobón

A.D. Lobón - C.F. Campanario

2 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - C.F. Campanario

1 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Campanario El Ejido

C.F. Campanario - U.P. Plasencia

2 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Estadio Primero de Mayo, Valdivia

C.P. Valdivia - C.F. Campanario

1 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Campanario El Ejido

C.F. Campanario - C.D. Coria

4 - 2
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - C.F. Campanario

0 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Campanario El Ejido

C.F. Campanario - U.D. Montijo

1 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Polideportivo Municipal Aceuchal

E.M.D. Aceuchal - C.F. Campanario

0 - 2
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Campanario El Ejido

C.F. Campanario - Calamonte

2 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Eras de las Matas

C.P. Chinato - C.F. Campanario

1 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Campanario El Ejido

C.F. Campanario - A.D. Lobón

3 - 2
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Campanario El Ejido

C.F. Campanario - Moralo C.P.

4 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Campo Municipal de Plasencia Francisco Gil Valle

U.P. Plasencia - C.F. Campanario

0 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Campanario El Ejido

C.F. Campanario - C.P. Valdivia

3 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Campo Municipal La Isla

C.D. Coria - C.F. Campanario

0 - 2
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Campanario El Ejido

C.F. Campanario - Extremadura U.D. B

3 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - C.F. Campanario

1 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Campanario El Ejido

C.F. Campanario - E.M.D. Aceuchal