- #
- 6
- Nombre
- Félix Cuevas García
- Nacionalidad
- España
- Pos
- Centrocampista
- Equipo Actual
- C.D. Guadiana
- Equipos anteriores
- A.D. Lobón
- Ligas
- 1ª Extremeña-Grupo 2-, Fase permanencia, Subgrupo I
- Temporadas
- 2020-2021, 2023-2024
- Cumpleaños
- 08/11/2020
- Edad
- 3
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 2-
Temporada | Club | P.J. | Goles | T.A | T.R | G.P.P | Min. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-2024 | C.D. Guadiana | 15 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1111 |
Total | - | 15 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1111 |
Fase permanencia
Temporada | Club | P.J. | Goles | T.A | T.R | G.P.P | Min. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020-2021 | A.D. Lobón | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 545 |
Total | - | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 545 |
Subgrupo I
Temporada | Club | P.J. | Goles | T.A | T.R | G.P.P | Min. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020-2021 | A.D. Lobón | 16 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1077 |
Total | - | 16 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1077 |
Total
Temporada | P.J. | Goles | T.A | T.R | G.P.P | Min. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total |
Resultados
0 - 21ª Extremeña-Grupo 2-
2023-2024
Campo Municipal El Corzo, Badajoz AD Hispanolusa Fibraclim - C.D. Guadiana |
1 - 01ª Extremeña-Grupo 2-
2023-2024
Campo Municipal de Guadiana del Caudillo Ernesto Sánchez Millán C.D. Guadiana - C.D. Gévora |
2 - 01ª Extremeña-Grupo 2-
2023-2024
Campo Municipal de San Vicente de Alcántara C.P. Sanvicenteño - C.D. Guadiana |
4 - 01ª Extremeña-Grupo 2-
2023-2024
Campo Municipal de Guadiana del Caudillo Ernesto Sánchez Millán C.D. Guadiana - C.P. Cheles |
0 - 01ª Extremeña-Grupo 2-
2023-2024
Campo Municipal de San Jorge de Alor C.F. San Jorge de Alor - C.D. Guadiana |
0 - 21ª Extremeña-Grupo 2-
2023-2024
Campo Municipal de Guadiana del Caudillo Ernesto Sánchez Millán C.D. Guadiana - A.D. Lobón |
3 - 21ª Extremeña-Grupo 2-
2023-2024
Campo Municipal de Puebla de La Calzada Escuela Fútbol Puebla de la Calzada - C.D. Guadiana |
1 - 01ª Extremeña-Grupo 2-
2023-2024
Campo Municipal de Guadiana del Caudillo Ernesto Sánchez Millán C.D. Guadiana - Don Bosco |
1 - 21ª Extremeña-Grupo 2-
2023-2024
Campo Municipal de Valdelacalzada C.D. Valdelacalzada - C.D. Guadiana |
2 - 11ª Extremeña-Grupo 2-
2023-2024
Campo Municipal de Guadiana del Caudillo Ernesto Sánchez Millán C.D. Guadiana - AD Hispanolusa Fibraclim |
0 - 01ª Extremeña-Grupo 2-
2023-2024
Campo Municipal de Gévora C.D. Gévora - C.D. Guadiana |
2 - 11ª Extremeña-Grupo 2-
2023-2024
Campo Municipal de Guadiana del Caudillo Ernesto Sánchez Millán C.D. Guadiana - C.P. Sanvicenteño |
1 - 21ª Extremeña-Grupo 2-
2023-2024
Campo Municipal de Cheles Antonio Cordero C.P. Cheles - C.D. Guadiana |
0 - 11ª Extremeña-Grupo 2-
2023-2024
Municipal de Lobón San Blas, Lobón A.D. Lobón - C.D. Guadiana |
1 - 11ª Extremeña-Grupo 2-
2023-2024
Campo Municipal de Guadiana del Caudillo Ernesto Sánchez Millán C.D. Guadiana - Escuela Fútbol Puebla de la Calzada |
4 - 0Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda Olivenza C.F. - A.D. Lobón |
1 - 1Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Municipal Julián García De Guadiana (Trujillo) Trujillo C.F. - A.D. Lobón |
3 - 1Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Municipal Francisco De Zurbarán, Fuente de Cantos U.D. Fuente de Cantos - A.D. Lobón |
1 - 1Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Municipal de Lobón San Blas, Lobón A.D. Lobón - Olivenza C.F. |
0 - 1Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Municipal San Roque Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño - A.D. Lobón |
1 - 0Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Municipal de Lobón San Blas, Lobón A.D. Lobón - Trujillo C.F. |
2 - 2Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena A.D. Llerenense - A.D. Lobón |
2 - 1Fase permanencia
2020-2021
Municipal de Lobón San Blas, Lobón A.D. Lobón - U.D. Fuente de Cantos |
3 - 0Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Eras de las Matas C.P. Chinato - A.D. Lobón |
1 - 2Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Lobón San Blas, Lobón A.D. Lobón - Moralo C.P. |
0 - 1Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Lobón San Blas, Lobón A.D. Lobón - C.F. Campanario |
2 - 0Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Campo Municipal de Plasencia Francisco Gil Valle U.P. Plasencia - A.D. Lobón |
1 - 1Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Lobón San Blas, Lobón A.D. Lobón - C.P. Valdivia |
2 - 0Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Campo Municipal La Isla C.D. Coria - A.D. Lobón |
1 - 1Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Lobón San Blas, Lobón A.D. Lobón - Extremadura U.D. B |
3 - 0Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo U.D. Montijo - A.D. Lobón |
1 - 0Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Lobón San Blas, Lobón A.D. Lobón - E.M.D. Aceuchal |
0 - 0Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Lobón San Blas, Lobón A.D. Lobón - Calamonte |
2 - 0Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Lobón San Blas, Lobón A.D. Lobón - C.P. Chinato |
1 - 1Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Campanario El Ejido C.F. Campanario - A.D. Lobón |
1 - 1Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Lobón San Blas, Lobón A.D. Lobón - U.P. Plasencia |
1 - 1Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Estadio Primero de Mayo, Valdivia C.P. Valdivia - A.D. Lobón |
0 - 1Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Lobón San Blas, Lobón A.D. Lobón - C.D. Coria |
0 - 1Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Lobón San Blas, Lobón A.D. Lobón - U.D. Montijo |