2 Guillermo Jiménez Muñoz

#
2
Nombre
Guillermo Jiménez Muñoz
Nacionalidad
espEspaña
Pos
Defensa
Equipo Actual
CD Castuera Subastacar
Equipos anteriores
U.P. Plasencia
Ligas
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 1-, 3ª RFEF
Temporadas
2023-2024, 2024-2025
Cumpleaños
25/10/1999
Edad
24

1ª Extremeña-Grupo 1-

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2023-2024U.P. Plasencia2157001878
Total-2157001878

3ª RFEF

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2024-2025CD Castuera Subastacar000000
Total-000000

Total

TemporadaP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
Total

Resultados

2 - 0
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 1-
2023-2024
Campo Municipal de Plasencia Francisco Gil Valle

U.P. Plasencia - CDF Torreorgaz

1 - 2
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 1-
2023-2024
Campo Municipal de Plasencia Francisco Gil Valle

A.D. Ciudad de Plasencia - U.P. Plasencia

0 - 5
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 1-
2023-2024
Campo Municipal de Plasencia Francisco Gil Valle

U.P. Plasencia - C.P. Chinato

2 - 1
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 1-
2023-2024
Campo Municipal de Casar de Cáceres

C.F. Casar de Cáceres Sotobosque - U.P. Plasencia

2 - 0
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 1-
2023-2024
Municipal Vicente del Bosque Malpartida de Cáceres

C.P. Malpartida - U.P. Plasencia

0 - 2
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 1-
2023-2024
Campo Municipal de Plasencia Francisco Gil Valle

U.P. Plasencia - C.P. Amanecer

6 - 1
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 1-
2023-2024
Campo Municipal de Plasencia Francisco Gil Valle

U.P. Plasencia - AD Torrejoncillo

0 - 0
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 1-
2023-2024
Campo La Vega Moraleja

C.P. Moraleja Cahersa - U.P. Plasencia

2 - 0
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 1-
2023-2024
Campo Municipal de Plasencia Francisco Gil Valle

U.P. Plasencia - C.P. Moralo B

2 - 0
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 1-
2023-2024
Campo Municipal Regajo de Valdefuentes

AGR D Valdefuentes - U.P. Plasencia

2 - 0
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 1-
2023-2024
Municipal de Torreorgaz

CDF Torreorgaz - U.P. Plasencia

1 - 2
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 1-
2023-2024
Campo Municipal de Plasencia Francisco Gil Valle

U.P. Plasencia - A.D. Ciudad de Plasencia

1 - 1
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 1-
2023-2024
Eras de las Matas

C.P. Chinato - U.P. Plasencia

2 - 1
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 1-
2023-2024
Campo Municipal de Plasencia Francisco Gil Valle

U.P. Plasencia - C.F. Casar de Cáceres Sotobosque

1 - 0
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 1-
2023-2024
Ciudad Deportiva de Talayuela

C.P. Talayuela - U.P. Plasencia

2 - 2
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 1-
2023-2024
Campo Municipal de Plasencia Francisco Gil Valle

U.P. Plasencia - C.P. Malpartida

2 - 2
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 1-
2023-2024
Campo Municipal San Isidro, Sierra de Fuentes

C.P. Amanecer - U.P. Plasencia

0 - 0
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 1-
2023-2024
Municipal de Torrejoncillo

AD Torrejoncillo - U.P. Plasencia

2 - 2
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 1-
2023-2024
Campo Municipal de Plasencia Francisco Gil Valle

U.P. Plasencia - C.P. Moraleja Cahersa

0 - 1
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 1-
2023-2024
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

C.P. Moralo B - U.P. Plasencia

1 - 0
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 1-
2023-2024
Campo Municipal de Plasencia Francisco Gil Valle

U.P. Plasencia - AGR D Valdefuentes