14 Javier Parada Albarca

#
14
Nombre
Javier Parada Albarca
Nacionalidad
espEspaña
Pos
Centrocampista
Equipo Actual
Moralo C.P.
Equipos anteriores
A.D. Llerenense, Extremadura U.D. B
Ligas
3ª RFEF, Fase de ascenso a 2ª RFEF, Fase de Promoción, Subgrupo I
Temporadas
2020-2021, 2021-2022, 2022-2023, 2023-2024, 2024-2025
Cumpleaños
01/01/2001
Edad
23

3ª RFEF

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2021-2022Extremadura U.D. B134500721
2022-2023A.D. Llerenense230300881
2023-2024Moralo C.P.2666002126
2024-2025Moralo C.P.000000
Total-621014003728

Fase de ascenso a 2ª RFEF

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2023-2024Moralo C.P.000000
Total-000000

Fase de Promoción

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2020-2021Extremadura U.D. B41210345
Total-41210345

Subgrupo I

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2020-2021Extremadura U.D. B1904011649
Total-1904011649

Total

TemporadaP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
Total

Resultados

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - C.D. Coria

3 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal de Calamonte

Calamonte - Moralo C.P.

2 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - Don Álvaro

2 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Municipal San Roque

Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño - Moralo C.P.

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - C.D. Azuaga

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal de Villafranca de los Barros

S.P. Villafranca - Moralo C.P.

0 - 3
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - C.D. Diocesano

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Municipal de Castuera Manuel Ruiz

CD Castuera Subastacar - Moralo C.P.

3 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - Atlético Pueblonuevo

2 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Campo Municipal de Arroyo

Arroyo C.P. - Moralo C.P.

4 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - Olivenza C.F.

2 - 6
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Ciuda Deportiva Jerez de los Caballeros Manuel Calzado

Jerez Club Fútbol - Moralo C.P.

1 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - C.P. Montehermoso

2 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Polideportivo Municipal de Jaraiz

C.F. Jaraiz - Moralo C.P.

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - Trujillo C.F.

4 - 2
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Campo Municipal La Isla

C.D. Coria - Moralo C.P.

3 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - Calamonte

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Municipal de Don Álvaro Pedro M. Barrero

Don Álvaro - Moralo C.P.

3 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño

0 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - Moralo C.P.

0 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - S.P. Villafranca

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Municipal Francisco De Zurbarán, Fuente de Cantos

U.D. Fuente de Cantos - Moralo C.P.

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - Don Benito

1 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Federativo Manuel Sánchez Delgado, Cáceres

C.D. Diocesano - Moralo C.P.

3 - 2
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - C.D. Castuera Subastacar

0 - 2
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Antonio Amaya de Pueblonuevo del Guadiana

Atlético Pueblonuevo - Moralo C.P.

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Campo Municipal de Plasencia Francisco Gil Valle

U.P. Plasencia - A.D. Llerenense

3 - 1
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - La Estrella

2 - 2
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - A.D. Llerenense

3 - 3
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - Atlético Pueblonuevo

0 - 2
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Campo Municipal de Montehermoso

C.P. Montehermoso - A.D. Llerenense

1 - 0
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - S.P. Villafranca

2 - 1
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal de Calamonte

Calamonte - A.D. Llerenense

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - Jerez Club Fútbol

3 - 1
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - C.D. Miajadas

0 - 2
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - A.D. Llerenense

4 - 1
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - Don Álvaro

3 - 0
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - A.D. Llerenense

3 - 1
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - U.P. Plasencia

1 - 2
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Polideportivo Municipal Cipriano Tinoco, Los Santos de Maimona

La Estrella - A.D. Llerenense

0 - 2
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Antonio Amaya de Pueblonuevo del Guadiana

Atlético Pueblonuevo - A.D. Llerenense

5 - 0
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - C.P. Montehermoso

3 - 0
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - Calamonte

1 - 3
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Ciuda Deportiva Jerez de los Caballeros Manuel Calzado

Jerez Club Fútbol - A.D. Llerenense

1 - 0
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - U.D. Fuente de Cantos

1 - 2
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Campo Municipal de Miajadas

C.D. Miajadas - A.D. Llerenense

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - Moralo C.P.

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Campo Municipal de Arroyo

Arroyo C.P. - A.D. Llerenense

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - Trujillo C.F.

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - C.D. Azuaga

1 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - U.P. Plasencia

2 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Polideportivo Municipal Aceuchal

E.M.D. Aceuchal - Extremadura U.D. B

2 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - Jerez Club Fútbol

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - Don Álvaro

1 - 2
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - Moralo C.P.

1 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Viejo Vivero, Badajoz

C.D. Badajoz B - Extremadura U.D. B

3 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - C.D. Miajadas

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - Extremadura U.D. B

0 - 4
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - C.D. Diocesano

2 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - Extremadura U.D. B

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Francisco De La Hera, Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - S.P. Villafranca

2 - 4
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - Extremadura U.D. B

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - Calamonte

1 - 1
Fase de Promoción
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - C.D. Miajadas

1 - 1
Fase de Promoción
2020-2021
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - Extremadura U.D. B

1 - 0
Fase de Promoción
2020-2021
Campo Municipal de Miajadas

C.D. Miajadas - Extremadura U.D. B

2 - 1
Fase de Promoción
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - C.D. Azuaga

1 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - Extremadura U.D. B

0 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - U.D. Montijo

3 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Polideportivo Municipal Aceuchal

E.M.D. Aceuchal - Extremadura U.D. B

0 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Estadio Municipal de Calamonte

Calamonte - Extremadura U.D. B

3 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - C.P. Chinato

1 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Lobón San Blas, Lobón

A.D. Lobón - Extremadura U.D. B

4 - 2
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - C.F. Campanario

2 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Campo Municipal de Plasencia Francisco Gil Valle

U.P. Plasencia - Extremadura U.D. B

4 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - C.P. Valdivia

1 - 2
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Campo Municipal La Isla

C.D. Coria - Extremadura U.D. B

0 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - Moralo C.P.

1 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - Extremadura U.D. B

2 - 2
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - E.M.D. Aceuchal

2 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - Calamonte

0 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Eras de las Matas

C.P. Chinato - Extremadura U.D. B

4 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - A.D. Lobón

0 - 2
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Campanario El Ejido

C.F. Campanario - Extremadura U.D. B

0 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - U.P. Plasencia

0 - 2
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Estadio Primero de Mayo, Valdivia

C.P. Valdivia - Extremadura U.D. B