23 Juan José Moruno Barroso

#
23
Nombre
Juan José Moruno Barroso
Nacionalidad
espEspaña
Pos
Defensa
Equipo Actual
C.D. Hernán Cortés
Equipos anteriores
C.P. Valdivia
Ligas
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-, 3ª Division, Fase de ascenso a tercera federación
Temporadas
2019-20, 2023-2024
Cumpleaños
24/06/1987
Edad
37

1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2023-2024C.D. Hernán Cortés1733001251
Total-1733001251

3ª Division

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2019-20C.P. Valdivia1507001094
Total-1507001094

Fase de ascenso a tercera federación

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2023-2024C.D. Hernán Cortés20000145
Total-20000145

Total

TemporadaP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
Total

Resultados

3 - 3
Fase de ascenso a tercera federación
2023-2024
Campo Municipal de Gévora

C.D. Gévora - C.D. Hernán Cortés

0 - 1
Fase de ascenso a tercera federación
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Daniel, Gonzalo y Jorge de Hernán Cortés

C.D. Hernán Cortés - C.D. Gévora

1 - 0
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Daniel, Gonzalo y Jorge de Hernán Cortés

C.D. Hernán Cortés - C.D. San Serván

2 - 3
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2023-2024
Campo Municipal Santa Amalia

C.D. Santa Amalia - C.D. Hernán Cortés

1 - 1
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Daniel, Gonzalo y Jorge de Hernán Cortés

C.D. Hernán Cortés - C.D. Quintana 2014

2 - 2
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2023-2024
Campo Municipal de Cabeza del Buey

C.D. Cabeza del Buey - C.D. Hernán Cortés

0 - 0
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Daniel, Gonzalo y Jorge de Hernán Cortés

C.D. Hernán Cortés - C.F. Campanario

0 - 1
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Daniel, Gonzalo y Jorge de Hernán Cortés

C.D. Hernán Cortés - Gimnástico Don Benito

2 - 1
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Daniel, Gonzalo y Jorge de Hernán Cortés

C.D. Hernán Cortés - C.D. Monterrubio

2 - 2
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2023-2024
Polideportivo Municipal Navalvillar de Pela

Olimpyc Peleño - C.D. Hernán Cortés

0 - 0
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Daniel, Gonzalo y Jorge de Hernán Cortés

C.D. Hernán Cortés - C. Pvo. Guareña

0 - 3
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2023-2024
Municipal de Arroyo de San Serván

C.D. San Serván - C.D. Hernán Cortés

1 - 2
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Daniel, Gonzalo y Jorge de Hernán Cortés

C.D. Hernán Cortés - C.D. Santa Amalia

2 - 1
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Daniel, Gonzalo y Jorge de Hernán Cortés

C.D. Hernán Cortés - C.D. Cabeza del Buey

0 - 0
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2023-2024
Municipal de Campanario El Ejido

C.F. Campanario - C.D. Hernán Cortés

1 - 1
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal de Don Benito Celestino Mera

Gimnástico Don Benito - C.D. Hernán Cortés

1 - 0
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Daniel, Gonzalo y Jorge de Hernán Cortés

C.D. Hernán Cortés - Olympic Peleño

2 - 1
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal de Guareña

C. Pvo. Guareña - C.D. Hernán Cortés

2 - 0
1ª Extremeña-Grupo 3-
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Daniel, Gonzalo y Jorge de Hernán Cortés

C.D. Hernán Cortés - Racing Mérida

1 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Estadio Primero de Mayo, Valdivia

C.P. Valdivia - U.D. Montijo

4 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - C.P. Valdivia

0 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Estadio Primero de Mayo, Valdivia

C.P. Valdivia - U.P. Plasencia

2 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Estadio Municipal Villanovense

C.F. Villanovense - C.P. Valdivia

1 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Municipal San Roque

Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño - C.P. Valdivia

1 - 3
3ª Division
2019-20
Estadio Primero de Mayo, Valdivia

C.P. Valdivia - C.D. Diocesano

2 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - C.P. Valdivia

3 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Municipal Julián García De Guadiana (Trujillo)

Trujillo C.F. - C.P. Valdivia

2 - 9
3ª Division
2019-20
Estadio Primero de Mayo, Valdivia

C.P. Valdivia - Moralo C.P.

2 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Campo Municipal de Arroyo

Arroyo C.P. - C.P. Valdivia

1 - 4
3ª Division
2019-20
Estadio Primero de Mayo, Valdivia

C.P. Valdivia - C.P. CacereñoSAD

4 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciuda Deportiva Jerez de los Caballeros Manuel Calzado

Jerez Club Fútbol - C.P. Valdivia

1 - 2
3ª Division
2019-20
Estadio Primero de Mayo, Valdivia

C.P. Valdivia - C.D. Azuaga

0 - 2
3ª Division
2019-20
Estadio Primero de Mayo, Valdivia

C.P. Valdivia - Olivenza C.F.

3 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Campo Municipal de Plasencia Francisco Gil Valle

U.P. Plasencia - C.P. Valdivia