16 Kwabena Nkrumah Junior

#
16
Nombre
Kwabena Nkrumah Junior
Nacionalidad
ghaGhana
Pos
Delantero
Equipo Actual
C.D. Azuaga
Equipos anteriores
Moralo C.P.
Ligas
3ª Division, 3ª RFEF, Fase de ascenso a 2ª RFEF, Subgrupo I
Temporadas
2019-20, 2020-2021, 2021-2022, 2023-2024, 2024-2025
Cumpleaños
04/01/2000
Edad
24

3ª Division

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
Total-

3ª RFEF

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2021-2022Moralo C.P.1733001276
2023-2024C.D. Azuaga2508101721
2024-2025C.D. Azuaga000000
Total-42311102997

Fase de ascenso a 2ª RFEF

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2021-2022Moralo C.P.20100144
2023-2024C.D. Azuaga41000266
Total-61100410

Subgrupo I

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
Total-

Total

TemporadaP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
Total

Resultados

1 - 1
Fase de ascenso a 2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Campo Municipal La Isla

C.D. Coria - C.D. Azuaga

0 - 0
Fase de ascenso a 2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - C.D. Coria

4 - 0
Fase de ascenso a 2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - S.P. Villafranca

1 - 1
Fase de ascenso a 2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal de Villafranca de los Barros

S.P. Villafranca - C.D. Azuaga

1 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - C.D. Coria

2 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - Don Álvaro

0 - 2
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Municipal San Roque

Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño - C.D. Azuaga

2 - 2
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - Don Benito

3 - 3
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Federativo Manuel Sánchez Delgado, Cáceres

C.D. Diocesano - C.D. Azuaga

2 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - CD Castuera Subastacar

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - C.D. Azuaga

1 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - Arroyo C.P.

0 - 2
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - C.D. Azuaga

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Campo Municipal de Montehermoso

C.P. Montehermoso - C.D. Azuaga

0 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - C.F. Jaraiz

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Municipal Julián García De Guadiana (Trujillo)

Trujillo C.F. - C.D. Azuaga

3 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Campo Municipal La Isla

C.D. Coria - C.D. Azuaga

2 - 2
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - Calamonte

2 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño

3 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal de Villafranca de los Barros

S.P. Villafranca - C.D. Azuaga

3 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - U.D. Fuente de Cantos

2 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Vicente Sanz (Don Benito)

Don Benito - C.D. Azuaga

2 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - C.D. Diocesano

0 - 2
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Municipal de Castuera Manuel Ruiz

CD Castuera Subastacar - C.D. Azuaga

0 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - Moralo C.P.

0 - 2
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Campo Municipal de Arroyo

Arroyo C.P. - C.D. Azuaga

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - C.P. Montehermoso

4 - 2
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Polideportivo Municipal de Jaraiz

C.F. Jaraiz - C.D. Azuaga

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - Trujillo C.F.

0 - 1
Fase de ascenso a 2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Francisco De La Hera, Almendralejo

Moralo C.P. - A.D. Llerenense

3 - 0
Fase de ascenso a 2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Francisco De La Hera, Almendralejo

Moralo C.P. - Arroyo C.P.

0 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - A.D. Llerenense

1 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal de Arroyo

Arroyo C.P. - Moralo C.P.

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Municipal de Villafranca de los Barros

S.P. Villafranca - Moralo C.P.

2 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - Don Álvaro

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - Moralo C.P.

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Municipal de Calamonte

Calamonte - Moralo C.P.

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - C.D. Badajoz B

0 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Municipal Julián García De Guadiana (Trujillo)

Trujillo C.F. - Moralo C.P.

3 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - C.D. Miajadas

0 - 2
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal de Plasencia Francisco Gil Valle

U.P. Plasencia - Moralo C.P.

2 - 2
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - Olivenza C.F.

2 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Polideportivo Municipal Aceuchal

E.M.D. Aceuchal - Moralo C.P.

3 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - C.D. Diocesano

0 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Ciuda Deportiva Jerez de los Caballeros Manuel Calzado

Jerez Club Fútbol - Moralo C.P.

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - Moralo C.P.

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - Arroyo C.P.

2 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - S.P. Villafranca

1 - 2
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Campo Municipal La Isla

C.D. Coria - Extremadura U.D. B

0 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - Moralo C.P.

2 - 2
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - E.M.D. Aceuchal

2 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - Calamonte

4 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - A.D. Lobón

0 - 2
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Campanario El Ejido

C.F. Campanario - Extremadura U.D. B

0 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - U.P. Plasencia

0 - 2
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Estadio Primero de Mayo, Valdivia

C.P. Valdivia - Extremadura U.D. B

2 - 0
Fase de ascenso a Segunda B
2019-20

C.F. Villanovense - Extremadura U.D. B

3 - 2
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - Moralo C.P.

1 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - C.D. Miajadas

0 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - Extremadura U.D. B

3 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - C.P. Valdivia

2 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - Olivenza C.F.

1 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Estadio Municipal Villanovense

C.F. Villanovense - Extremadura U.D. B

3 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - C.D. Diocesano

0 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - Extremadura U.D. B

1 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Municipal Julián García De Guadiana (Trujillo)

Trujillo C.F. - Extremadura U.D. B

3 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Polideportivo Municipal Aceuchal

E.M.D. Aceuchal - Extremadura U.D. B

1 - 3
3ª Division
2019-20
Municipal Francisco De Zurbarán, Fuente de Cantos

U.D. Fuente de Cantos - Extremadura U.D. B

2 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - U.D. Montijo

1 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Campo Municipal de Plasencia Francisco Gil Valle

U.P. Plasencia - Extremadura U.D. B

0 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño

0 - 2
3ª Division
2019-20
Estadio Municipal de Calamonte

Calamonte - Extremadura U.D. B

1 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - C.D. Coria

1 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - Extremadura U.D. B

1 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - C.P. CacereñoSAD

1 - 4
3ª Division
2019-20
Campo Municipal de Miajadas

C.D. Miajadas - Extremadura U.D. B

2 - 2
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - C.D. Azuaga

2 - 2
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - Extremadura U.D. B

1 - 4
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - C.F. Villanovense

0 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Federativo Manuel Sánchez Delgado, Cáceres

C.D. Diocesano - Extremadura U.D. B

3 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - A.D. Llerenense