17 Pablo Platero González

#
17
Nombre
Pablo Platero González
Nacionalidad
espEspaña
Pos
Delantero
Alt.
171
Equipo Actual
A.D. Llerenense
Equipos anteriores
C.D. Coria, C.P. CacereñoSAD, E.M.D. Aceuchal
Ligas
2ª RFEF, 3ª Division, 3ª RFEF, Amistosos, Copa Federación, Fase de ascenso, Fase de ascenso a 1ª RFEF, Subgrupo II
Temporadas
2019-20, 2020-2021, 2021-2022, 2022-2023, 2023-2024
Cumpleaños
10/09/1998
Edad
25

2ª RFEF

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2021-2022C.D. Coria262300972
2023-2024A.D. Llerenense3483002484
Total-60106003456

3ª Division

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2019-20E.M.D. Aceuchal26112002298
Total-26112002298

3ª RFEF

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2022-2023A.D. Llerenense30110002324
2023-2024A.D. Llerenense000000
Total-30110002324

Amistosos

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2023-2024A.D. Llerenense000000
Total-000000

Copa Federación

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
Total-

Fase de ascenso

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2020-2021C.P. CacereñoSAD60100204
Total-60100204

Fase de ascenso a 1ª RFEF

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2021-2022C.D. Coria100000
Total-100000

Subgrupo II

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2020-2021C.P. CacereñoSAD2090001458
Total-2090001458

Total

TemporadaP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
Total

Resultados

2 - 3
2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Civitas Nuevo vivero

C.D. Badajoz - A.D. Llerenense

3 - 1
2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - U.D. Montijo

1 - 0
2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal La Albuera (Segovia)

Gimnástica Segoviana - A.D. Llerenense

0 - 0
2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - C.P. CacereñoSAD

1 - 1
2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Municipal El Prado (Talavera de la Reina)

C.F. Talavera de la Reina - A.D. Llerenense

0 - 2
2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - C.D. Elemental Ursaria

0 - 2
2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal de Maspalomas Eleuterio Valerón

U.D. San Fernando - A.D. Llerenense

1 - 0
2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - C.D. Guadalajara

2 - 1
2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Centro Deportivo Municipal Vicente del Bosque

Unión Adarve - A.D. Llerenense

2 - 2
2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - U.D. San Sebastián de los Reyes

0 - 1
2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Silvestre Carrillo, Mensajero

C.D. Mensajero - A.D. Llerenense

0 - 2
2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - Getafe B

1 - 0
2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Villanovense

C.F. Villanovense - A.D. Llerenense

0 - 1
2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - C.D. Navalcarnero

2 - 0
2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Nuevo Estadio Los Pajaritos

C.D. Numancia - A.D. Llerenense

0 - 1
2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - C.D. Illescas

1 - 0
2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Municipal El Paso (La Palma)

Atlético Paso - A.D. Llerenense

2 - 1
2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - C.D. Badajoz

0 - 1
2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - A.D. Llerenense

1 - 1
2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - Gimnástica Segoviana

0 - 0
2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Príncipe Felipe

C.P. CacereñoSAD - A.D. Llerenense

1 - 0
2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - C.F. Talavera de la Reina

0 - 0
2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Polideportivo La Dehesa Cobeña (Madrid)

C.D. Elemental Ursaria - A.D. Llerenense

1 - 0
2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - U.D. San Fernando

3 - 2
2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Campo Municipal Pedro Escartín (Guadalajara)

C.D. Guadalajara - A.D. Llerenense

3 - 1
2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - Unión Adarve

3 - 0
2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Nuevo Matapiñonera San Sebastián de los Reyes

U.D. San Sebastián de los Reyes - A.D. Llerenense

2 - 1
2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - C.D. Mensajero

4 - 1
2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Ciudad Deportiva de Getafe Fernando Santos de La Parra

Getafe B - A.D. Llerenense

0 - 0
2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - C.F. Villanovense

1 - 0
2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Mariano González (Navalcarnero)

C.D. Navalcarnero - A.D. Llerenense

0 - 2
2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - C.D. Numancia

0 - 3
2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Campo Municipal de Illescas

C.D. Illescas - A.D. Llerenense

0 - 0
2ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - Atlético Paso

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Campo Municipal de Plasencia Francisco Gil Valle

U.P. Plasencia - A.D. Llerenense

3 - 1
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - La Estrella

2 - 2
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - A.D. Llerenense

3 - 3
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - Atlético Pueblonuevo

0 - 2
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Campo Municipal de Montehermoso

C.P. Montehermoso - A.D. Llerenense

1 - 0
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - S.P. Villafranca

2 - 1
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal de Calamonte

Calamonte - A.D. Llerenense

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - Jerez Club Fútbol

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Municipal Francisco De Zurbarán, Fuente de Cantos

U.D. Fuente de Cantos - A.D. Llerenense

3 - 1
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - C.D. Miajadas

0 - 2
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - A.D. Llerenense

1 - 0
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - Arroyo C.P.

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Municipal Julián García De Guadiana (Trujillo)

Trujillo C.F. - A.D. Llerenense

4 - 1
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - Don Álvaro

3 - 0
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - A.D. Llerenense

3 - 1
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - U.P. Plasencia

1 - 2
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Polideportivo Municipal Cipriano Tinoco, Los Santos de Maimona

La Estrella - A.D. Llerenense

1 - 0
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - Olivenza C.F.

0 - 2
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Antonio Amaya de Pueblonuevo del Guadiana

Atlético Pueblonuevo - A.D. Llerenense

5 - 0
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - C.P. Montehermoso

0 - 2
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal de Villafranca de los Barros

S.P. Villafranca - A.D. Llerenense

3 - 0
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - Calamonte

1 - 3
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Ciuda Deportiva Jerez de los Caballeros Manuel Calzado

Jerez Club Fútbol - A.D. Llerenense

1 - 0
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - U.D. Fuente de Cantos

1 - 2
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Campo Municipal de Miajadas

C.D. Miajadas - A.D. Llerenense

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - Moralo C.P.

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Campo Municipal de Arroyo

Arroyo C.P. - A.D. Llerenense

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - Trujillo C.F.

1 - 2
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Municipal de Don Álvaro Pedro M. Barrero

Don Álvaro - A.D. Llerenense

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - C.D. Azuaga

2 - 0
Fase de ascenso a 1ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Guillermo Amor (Benidorm)

C.F. La Nucía - C.D. Coria

3 - 2
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal La Isla

C.D. Coria - C.D. Mensajero

0 - 1
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Municipal de Maspalomas Eleuterio Valerón

U.D. San Fernando - C.D. Coria

4 - 1
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal La Isla

C.D. Coria - U.D. Tamaraceite

3 - 0
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Municipal Vicente Sanz (Don Benito)

Don Benito - C.D. Coria

2 - 0
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal La Isla

C.D. Coria - U.D. Montijo

3 - 2
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal La Isla

C.D. Coria - Cádiz B

0 - 1
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal La Isla

C.D. Coria - Vélez C.F.

3 - 1
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Alfonso Murube (Ceuta)

A. D. Ceuta - C.D. Coria

1 - 2
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal La Isla

C.D. Coria - C.F. Panadería Pulido

3 - 1
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Juan Guedes Anexo Gran Canarias (Las Palmas de Gran Canarias)

Las Palmas Atlético - C.D. Coria

1 - 1
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal La Isla

C.D. Coria - A.D. Mérida

0 - 0
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Municipal Villanovense

C.F. Villanovense - C.D. Coria

1 - 3
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal La Isla

C.D. Coria - C.P. CacereñoSAD

3 - 1
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Nuevo Árcangel, Córdoba

Córdoba C.F. - C.D. Coria

1 - 0
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - C.D. Coria

0 - 1
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Instalaciones Deportiva El Rosal (Cádiz)

Cádiz B - C.D. Coria

2 - 1
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal La Isla

C.D. Coria - Xerez Deportivo

2 - 1
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Vivar Téllez, Vélez Málaga

Vélez C.F. - C.D. Coria

0 - 1
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo de fútbol de San Mateo

C.F. Panadería Pulido - C.D. Coria

3 - 1
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal La Isla

C.D. Coria - Las Palmas Atlético

0 - 1
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Romano José Fouto

A.D. Mérida - C.D. Coria

0 - 0
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal La Isla

C.D. Coria - C.F. Villanovense

1 - 1
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Príncipe Felipe

C.P. CacereñoSAD - C.D. Coria

0 - 3
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal La Isla

C.D. Coria - Córdoba C.F.

1 - 2
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Ciudad de Lepe

San Roque de Lepe - C.D. Coria

2 - 0
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal La Isla

C.D. Coria - Antequera C.F.

1 - 1
Fase de ascenso
2020-2021
Estadio Príncipe Felipe

C.P. CacereñoSAD - C.D. Coria

0 - 0
Fase de ascenso
2020-2021
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - C.P. CacereñoSAD

2 - 0
Fase de ascenso
2020-2021
Estadio Príncipe Felipe

C.P. CacereñoSAD - Moralo C.P.

0 - 0
Fase de ascenso
2020-2021
Campo Municipal La Isla

C.D. Coria - C.P. CacereñoSAD

1 - 0
Fase de ascenso
2020-2021
Estadio Príncipe Felipe

C.P. CacereñoSAD - U.D. Montijo

1 - 0
Fase de ascenso
2020-2021
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - C.P. CacereñoSAD

6 - 0
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Estadio Príncipe Felipe

C.P. CacereñoSAD - Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño

0 - 1
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Ciuda Deportiva Jerez de los Caballeros Manuel Calzado

Jerez Club Fútbol - C.P. CacereñoSAD

3 - 0
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Estadio Príncipe Felipe

C.P. CacereñoSAD - C.D. Azuaga

1 - 1
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Municipal Julián García De Guadiana (Trujillo)

Trujillo C.F. - C.P. CacereñoSAD

2 - 1
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Estadio Príncipe Felipe

C.P. CacereñoSAD - Arroyo C.P.

0 - 3
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - C.P. CacereñoSAD

1 - 0
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Estadio Príncipe Felipe

C.P. CacereñoSAD - C.D. Miajadas

0 - 4
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - C.P. CacereñoSAD

2 - 0
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Estadio Príncipe Felipe

C.P. CacereñoSAD - U.D. Fuente de Cantos

0 - 1
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Federativo Manuel Sánchez Delgado, Cáceres

C.D. Diocesano - C.P. CacereñoSAD

0 - 3
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Municipal San Roque

Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño - C.P. CacereñoSAD

4 - 1
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Estadio Príncipe Felipe

C.P. CacereñoSAD - Jerez Club Fútbol

0 - 2
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - C.P. CacereñoSAD

1 - 0
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Estadio Príncipe Felipe

C.P. CacereñoSAD - Trujillo C.F.

1 - 0
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Campo Municipal de Arroyo

Arroyo C.P. - C.P. CacereñoSAD

3 - 1
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Estadio Príncipe Felipe

C.P. CacereñoSAD - Olivenza C.F.

1 - 1
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Campo Municipal de Miajadas

C.D. Miajadas - C.P. CacereñoSAD

1 - 0
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Estadio Príncipe Felipe

C.P. CacereñoSAD - A.D. Llerenense

0 - 2
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Municipal Francisco De Zurbarán, Fuente de Cantos

U.D. Fuente de Cantos - C.P. CacereñoSAD

2 - 3
Subgrupo II
2020-2021
Estadio Príncipe Felipe

C.P. CacereñoSAD - C.D. Diocesano

0 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Polideportivo Municipal Aceuchal

E.M.D. Aceuchal - Jerez Club Fútbol

3 - 2
3ª Division
2019-20
Municipal Francisco De Zurbarán, Fuente de Cantos

U.D. Fuente de Cantos - E.M.D. Aceuchal

1 - 4
3ª Division
2019-20
Polideportivo Municipal Aceuchal

E.M.D. Aceuchal - U.D. Montijo

3 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Campo Municipal de Plasencia Francisco Gil Valle

U.P. Plasencia - E.M.D. Aceuchal

3 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Polideportivo Municipal Aceuchal

E.M.D. Aceuchal - Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño

0 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Estadio Municipal de Calamonte

Calamonte - E.M.D. Aceuchal

1 - 2
3ª Division
2019-20
Polideportivo Municipal Aceuchal

E.M.D. Aceuchal - C.D. Coria

4 - 3
3ª Division
2019-20
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - E.M.D. Aceuchal

3 - 2
3ª Division
2019-20
Polideportivo Municipal Aceuchal

E.M.D. Aceuchal - C.D. Miajadas

0 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - E.M.D. Aceuchal

3 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Polideportivo Municipal Aceuchal

E.M.D. Aceuchal - Extremadura U.D. B

3 - 3
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - E.M.D. Aceuchal

0 - 3
3ª Division
2019-20
Polideportivo Municipal Aceuchal

E.M.D. Aceuchal - C.F. Villanovense

2 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Federativo Manuel Sánchez Delgado, Cáceres

C.D. Diocesano - E.M.D. Aceuchal

1 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Polideportivo Municipal Aceuchal

E.M.D. Aceuchal - A.D. Llerenense

1 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Municipal Julián García De Guadiana (Trujillo)

Trujillo C.F. - E.M.D. Aceuchal

4 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Polideportivo Municipal Aceuchal

E.M.D. Aceuchal - Arroyo C.P.

1 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Polideportivo Municipal Aceuchal

E.M.D. Aceuchal - C.P. Valdivia

2 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciuda Deportiva Jerez de los Caballeros Manuel Calzado

Jerez Club Fútbol - E.M.D. Aceuchal

2 - 2
3ª Division
2019-20
Polideportivo Municipal Aceuchal

E.M.D. Aceuchal - U.D. Fuente de Cantos

1 - 2
3ª Division
2019-20
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - E.M.D. Aceuchal

2 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Polideportivo Municipal Aceuchal

E.M.D. Aceuchal - U.P. Plasencia

0 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Municipal San Roque

Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño - E.M.D. Aceuchal

3 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Polideportivo Municipal Aceuchal

E.M.D. Aceuchal - Calamonte

0 - 2
3ª Division
2019-20
Campo Municipal La Isla

C.D. Coria - E.M.D. Acehuchal

0 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Polideportivo Municipal Aceuchal

E.M.D. Aceuchal - Moralo C.P.