18 Roberto Chiscano Tierno

#
18
Nombre
Roberto Chiscano Tierno
Nacionalidad
espEspaña
Pos
Delantero
Alt.
177
Peso
70
Equipo Actual
Atlético Pueblonuevo
Equipos anteriores
A.D. Llerenense, C.D. Miajadas, Extremadura U.D. B, Olivenza C.F.
Ligas
3ª RFEF, Amistosos, Copa Federación, Fase de Promoción, Subgrupo I
Temporadas
2020-2021, 2021-2022, 2022-2023, 2023-2024, 2024-2025
Cumpleaños
30/08/2001
Edad
22

3ª RFEF

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2021-2022C.D. Miajadas133100820
2022-2023A.D. Llerenense213000347
2023-2024Olivenza C.F.2543001355
2024-2025Atlético Pueblonuevo000000
Total-59104002522

Amistosos

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2023-2024Olivenza C.F.000000
Total-000000

Copa Federación

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
Total-

Fase de Promoción

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2020-2021Extremadura U.D. B61100532
Total-61100532

Subgrupo I

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2020-2021Extremadura U.D. B181200843
Total-181200843

Total

TemporadaP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
Total

Resultados

1 - 2
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - Jerez Club Fútbol

0 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - C.F. Jaraiz

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Municipal Julián García De Guadiana (Trujillo)

Trujillo C.F. - Olivenza C.F.

1 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - C.D. Coria

1 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal de Calamonte

Calamonte - Olivenza C.F.

2 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - Don Álvaro

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Municipal San Roque

Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño - Olivenza C.F.

0 - 2
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - C.D. Azuaga

1 - 3
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - U.D. Fuente de Cantos

2 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal Vicente Sanz (Don Benito)

Don Benito - Olivenza C.F.

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - C.D. Diocesano

1 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - CD Castuera Subastacar

4 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - Olivenza C.F.

2 - 2
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - Arroyo C.P.

2 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - Atlético Pueblonuevo

0 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Ciuda Deportiva Jerez de los Caballeros Manuel Calzado

Jerez Club Fútbol - Olivenza C.F.

1 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - C.P. Montehermoso

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - Calamonte

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Municipal de Don Álvaro Pedro M. Barrero

Don Álvaro - Olivenza C.F.

1 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño

3 - 1
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - Olivenza C.F.

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - S.P. Villafranca

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Municipal Francisco De Zurbarán, Fuente de Cantos

U.D. Fuente de Cantos - Olivenza C.F.

1 - 2
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - Don Benito

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2023-2024
Federativo Manuel Sánchez Delgado, Cáceres

C.D. Diocesano - Olivenza C.F.

0 - 0
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Campo Municipal de Plasencia Francisco Gil Valle

U.P. Plasencia - A.D. Llerenense

3 - 1
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - La Estrella

2 - 2
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - A.D. Llerenense

3 - 3
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - Atlético Pueblonuevo

0 - 2
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Campo Municipal de Montehermoso

C.P. Montehermoso - A.D. Llerenense

2 - 1
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal de Calamonte

Calamonte - A.D. Llerenense

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - Jerez Club Fútbol

3 - 1
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - C.D. Miajadas

0 - 2
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - A.D. Llerenense

1 - 0
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - Arroyo C.P.

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Municipal Julián García De Guadiana (Trujillo)

Trujillo C.F. - A.D. Llerenense

4 - 1
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - Don Álvaro

3 - 0
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - A.D. Llerenense

3 - 1
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - U.P. Plasencia

1 - 2
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Polideportivo Municipal Cipriano Tinoco, Los Santos de Maimona

La Estrella - A.D. Llerenense

0 - 2
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Antonio Amaya de Pueblonuevo del Guadiana

Atlético Pueblonuevo - A.D. Llerenense

5 - 0
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - C.P. Montehermoso

0 - 2
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal de Villafranca de los Barros

S.P. Villafranca - A.D. Llerenense

3 - 0
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - Calamonte

1 - 3
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Ciuda Deportiva Jerez de los Caballeros Manuel Calzado

Jerez Club Fútbol - A.D. Llerenense

1 - 0
3ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - U.D. Fuente de Cantos

0 - 4
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal de Miajadas

C.D. Miajadas - Calamonte

0 - 4
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Polideportivo Municipal Aceuchal

E.M.D. Aceuchal - C.D. Miajadas

3 - 2
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal de Miajadas

C.D. Miajadas - Jerez Club Fútbol

2 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal de Arroyo

Arroyo C.P. - C.D. Miajadas

1 - 0
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal de Miajadas

C.D. Miajadas - Don Álvaro

3 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - C.D. Miajadas

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal de Miajadas

C.D. Miajadas - C.D. Badajoz B

2 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal de Miajadas

C.D. Miajadas - Moralo C.P.

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - C.D. Miajadas

0 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal de Miajadas

C.D. Miajadas - C.D. Diocesano

2 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Municipal Fernando Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - C.D. Miajadas

1 - 2
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal de Miajadas

C.D. Miajadas - S.P. Villafranca

1 - 1
3ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - C.D. Miajadas

2 - 1
Fase de Promoción
2020-2021
Campo Municipal de Arroyo

Arroyo C.P. - Extremadura U.D. B

1 - 1
Fase de Promoción
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - C.D. Miajadas

1 - 1
Fase de Promoción
2020-2021
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - Extremadura U.D. B

0 - 0
Fase de Promoción
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - Arroyo C.P.

1 - 0
Fase de Promoción
2020-2021
Campo Municipal de Miajadas

C.D. Miajadas - Extremadura U.D. B

2 - 1
Fase de Promoción
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - C.D. Azuaga

1 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - Extremadura U.D. B

0 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - U.D. Montijo

3 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Polideportivo Municipal Aceuchal

E.M.D. Aceuchal - Extremadura U.D. B

0 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Estadio Municipal de Calamonte

Calamonte - Extremadura U.D. B

3 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - C.P. Chinato

1 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Lobón San Blas, Lobón

A.D. Lobón - Extremadura U.D. B

4 - 2
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - C.F. Campanario

2 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Campo Municipal de Plasencia Francisco Gil Valle

U.P. Plasencia - Extremadura U.D. B

4 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - C.P. Valdivia

1 - 2
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Campo Municipal La Isla

C.D. Coria - Extremadura U.D. B

0 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - Moralo C.P.

1 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - Extremadura U.D. B

2 - 2
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - E.M.D. Aceuchal

2 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - Calamonte

0 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Eras de las Matas

C.P. Chinato - Extremadura U.D. B

4 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - A.D. Lobón

0 - 2
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Campanario El Ejido

C.F. Campanario - Extremadura U.D. B

0 - 2
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Estadio Primero de Mayo, Valdivia

C.P. Valdivia - Extremadura U.D. B