16 Samuel González Martínez

#
16
Nombre
Samuel González Martínez
Nacionalidad
espEspaña
Pos
Centrocampista
Equipo Actual
C.P. CacereñoSAD
Equipos anteriores
U.D. Montijo, Extremadura U.D. B
Ligas
2ª RFEF, 3ª Division, Fase de ascenso, Subgrupo I
Temporadas
2019-20, 2020-2021, 2021-2022, 2022-2023
Cumpleaños
17/02/1997
Edad
25

2ª RFEF

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2021-2022U.D. Montijo28410102278
2022-2023C.P. CacereñoSAD51200220
Total-33512102498

3ª Division

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2019-20Extremadura U.D. B2565001786
Total-2565001786

Fase de ascenso

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2020-2021U.D. Montijo60100381
Total-60100381

Subgrupo I

TemporadaClubP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
2020-2021U.D. Montijo18310001395
Total-18310001395

Total

TemporadaP.J.GolesT.AT.RG.P.PMin.
Total

Resultados

2 - 0
2ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Villanovense

C.F. Villanovense - C.P. CacereñoSAD

1 - 0
2ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Príncipe Felipe

C.P. CacereñoSAD - Atlético Paso

2 - 0
2ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Municipal Álvarez Claro (Melilla)

U.D. Melilla - C.P. CacereñoSAD

1 - 0
2ª RFEF
2022-2023
Estadio Príncipe Felipe

C.P. CacereñoSAD - C.D. Navalcarnero

0 - 3
2ª RFEF
2022-2023
Campo Anexo de Santo Domingo (Alcorcón)

A.D. Alcorcón B - C.P. CacereñoSAD

2 - 0
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Municipal La Isla

C.D. Coria - U.D. Montijo

1 - 1
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - C.P. CacereñoSAD

2 - 2
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Instalaciones Deportiva El Rosal (Cádiz)

Cádiz B - U.D. Montijo

1 - 1
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - Córdoba C.F.

1 - 0
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Chapín (Jerez)

Xerez Deportivo - U.D. Montijo

0 - 1
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - San Roque de Lepe

0 - 3
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Vivar Téllez, Vélez Málaga

Vélez C.F. - U.D. Montijo

1 - 0
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - Antequera C.F.

0 - 0
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Alfonso Murube (Ceuta)

A. D. Ceuta - U.D. Montijo

0 - 0
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo de fútbol de San Mateo

C.F. Panadería Pulido - U.D. Montijo

2 - 0
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - U.D. San Fernando

0 - 3
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Juan Guedes Anexo Gran Canarias (Las Palmas de Gran Canarias)

Las Palmas Atlético - U.D. Montijo

2 - 0
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - A.D. Mérida

3 - 1
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - Don Benito

2 - 0
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Municipal Villanovense

C.F. Villanovense - U.D. Montijo

1 - 0
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - C.D. Coria

2 - 0
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Príncipe Felipe

C.P. CacereñoSAD - U.D. Montijo

1 - 1
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - Cádiz B

3 - 1
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Nuevo Árcangel, Córdoba

Córdoba C.F. - U.D. Montijo

2 - 0
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - Xerez Deportivo

1 - 2
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Ciudad de Lepe

San Roque de Lepe - U.D. Montijo

1 - 0
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - Vélez C.F.

2 - 1
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Campo Ciudad de Antequera

Antequera C.F. - U.D. Montijo

1 - 0
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - A. D. Ceuta

1 - 0
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Silvestre Carrillo, Mensajero

C.D. Mensajero - U.D. Montijo

0 - 0
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - C.F. Panadería Pulido

1 - 2
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Municipal de Maspalomas

U.D. San Fernando - U.D. Montijo

0 - 1
2ª RFEF
2021-2022
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - Las Palmas Atlético

1 - 1
Fase de ascenso
2020-2021
Federativo Manuel Sánchez Delgado, Cáceres

C.D. Diocesano - U.D. Montijo

0 - 0
Fase de ascenso
2020-2021
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - C.P. CacereñoSAD

0 - 1
Fase de ascenso
2020-2021
Ciuda Deportiva Jerez de los Caballeros Manuel Calzado

Jerez Club Fútbol - U.D. Montijo

2 - 2
Fase de ascenso
2020-2021
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - C.D. Diocesano

1 - 0
Fase de ascenso
2020-2021
Estadio Príncipe Felipe

C.P. CacereñoSAD - U.D. Montijo

1 - 0
Fase de ascenso
2020-2021
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - Jerez Club Fútbol

1 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - C.D. Coria

1 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - Moralo C.P.

5 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - E.M.D. Aceuchal

1 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - Calamonte

0 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Eras de las Matas

C.P. Chinato - U.D. Montijo

3 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - A.D. Lobón

0 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Campanario El Ejido

C.F. Campanario - U.D. Montijo

1 - 6
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Estadio Primero de Mayo, Valdivia

C.P. Valdivia - U.D. Montijo

1 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Campo Municipal La Isla

C.D. Coria - U.D. Montijo

1 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - Extremadura U.D. B

1 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - U.D. Montijo

0 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Polideportivo Municipal Aceuchal

E.M.D. Aceuchal - U.D. Montijo

0 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Estadio Municipal de Calamonte

Calamonte - U.D. Montijo

3 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - C.P. Chinato

0 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Municipal de Lobón San Blas, Lobón

A.D. Lobón - U.D. Montijo

3 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - C.F. Campanario

0 - 1
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Campo Municipal de Plasencia Francisco Gil Valle

U.P. Plasencia - U.D. Montijo

3 - 0
Subgrupo I
2020-2021
Estadio Emilio Macarro Rodríguez, Montijo

U.D. Montijo - C.P. Valdivia

3 - 2
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - Moralo C.P.

1 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Estadio Príncipe Felipe

C.P. CacereñoSAD - Extremadura U.D. B

0 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Estadio Municipal de Azuaga

C.D. Azuaga - Extremadura U.D. B

3 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - C.P. Valdivia

2 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - Olivenza C.F.

3 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - C.D. Diocesano

0 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Estadio Municipal Fernado Robina, Llerena

A.D. Llerenense - Extremadura U.D. B

1 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Municipal Julián García De Guadiana (Trujillo)

Trujillo C.F. - Extremadura U.D. B

3 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Polideportivo Municipal Aceuchal

E.M.D. Aceuchal - Extremadura U.D. B

0 - 2
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciuda Deportiva Jerez de los Caballeros Manuel Calzado

Jerez Club Fútbol-Extremadura U.D. B

1 - 3
3ª Division
2019-20
Municipal Francisco De Zurbarán, Fuente de Cantos

U.D. Fuente de Cantos - Extremadura U.D. B

2 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - U.D. Montijo

1 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Campo Municipal de Plasencia Francisco Gil Valle

U.P. Plasencia - Extremadura U.D. B

0 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - Racing C.PVO. Valverdeño

0 - 2
3ª Division
2019-20
Estadio Municipal de Calamonte

Calamonte - Extremadura U.D. B

1 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - C.D. Coria

1 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Campo Municipal Navalmoral de la Mata

Moralo C.P. - Extremadura U.D. B

1 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - C.P. CacereñoSAD

1 - 4
3ª Division
2019-20
Campo Municipal de Miajadas

C.D. Miajadas - Extremadura U.D. B

2 - 2
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - C.D. Azuaga

1 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Estadio Primero de Mayo, Valdivia

C.P. Valdivia - Extremadura U.D. B

2 - 2
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza Ramón Rocha Maqueda

Olivenza C.F. - Extremadura U.D. B

1 - 4
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - C.F. Villanovense

0 - 1
3ª Division
2019-20
Federativo Manuel Sánchez Delgado, Cáceres

C.D. Diocesano - Extremadura U.D. B

3 - 0
3ª Division
2019-20
Ciudad Deportiva de Almendralejo

Extremadura U.D. B - A.D. Llerenense